Mai
13

13.05.2021

Mai
24

24.05.2021 - 04.06.2021

 

Sprechstunden für 2020/21

Klasse

Name der Lehrkraft

Tag

Stunde

 5 a

 Gläser Christiana, L  Mittwoch  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 5 bG

 Wagner Julia, L  Freitag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 6 a

 Feustle Nicole, L  Freitag  08:30 – 09:15 Uhr

 6 bG

 Faul Ingrid, L  Donnerstag  13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

 7 a

 Herz Laura, LAA  Freitag  10:20 – 11:05 Uhr

 7 bG

 Pohl Barbara, L  Mittwoch  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr

 7 cMG

 Salvamoser Johannes, L  Dienstag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 8 a

 Ziegler Manuel, L  Donnerstag  10:20 – 11:05 Uhr

 8 bG

Gansler Stefanie, L  Dienstag  10:20 – 11:05 Uhr

 9 aG

 Rothbauer Angela, L  Donnerstag  08:30 – 09:15 Uhr

 9 bG 

 Meder Simone, L  Montag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 9 cMG

 Ruf Marieluise, L  Freitag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr

 9 dP

 Kittner-Staib Simone, KR  Montag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr
 DK  Reisacher Barbara, L  Dienstag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr
       

 Lehrer ohne Klasse   

 

 Brenner-Rampf Gabriele, L

 Freitag  08:30 – 09:15 Uhr
 

 Greiner Stefanie, L

Dienstag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 

 Graef Michael, L

 Montag  12:05 – 12:50 Uhr

 

 Grünwald Nina, L

 Freitag   09:35 – 10:20 Uhr
 

 Gumpert Lisa, L

 Donnerstag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr
 

 Herold Elena, L

 Montag  13:00 – 13:45 Uhr

 

 Klügl Ralf, SL

 nach Vereinbarung
 

 Ludwig Constanze, BerR

Montag   09:35 – 10:20 Uhr
 

 Lux Josef, L

Donnerstag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr
 

 Maar Reinhard, L

 nach Vereinbarung
 

 Modl Bettina, L

 Donnerstag  10:20 – 11:05 Uhr
 

 Proksche Ralph, BerR

 Dienstag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr

 

 Rudolph Stephanie, L

 Mittwoch  08:30 – 09:15 Uhr
 

 Sterk Burkard, L

 Montag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr

 

 Wagner Claudia, L

 Donnerstag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr
   Walz Volker, L  Freitag  09:35 – 10:20 Uhr
       

 Fachlehrer   

 

 Hagemann Tanja, FLin m/t

 Mittwoch  12:05 – 12:50 Uhr

 

 Höb Karin, FL

 Montag  12:50 - 13:35 Uhr
 

 Kanitz Maximilian, FLA m/t

 Donnerstag  11:20 – 12:05 Uhr
 

 Krodel Harald, FoL m/t

 Mittwoch  12:05 – 12:50 Uhr

 

Neumeier-Wiener Angela, FLin e/g

 Dienstag  10:20 – 11:05 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 Förderlehrer   

 

 Malecha Sebastian 

 Montag   09:35 – 10:20 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 Religionslehrer

 

 Neudert Nicole

 nach Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

 Lehrer von anderen Schulen   

 

 Bek Pamela, FL e/g

 nach Vereinbarung

 

 Walter Marianne, FoL

 nach Vereinbarung